Home > Womens > Bottoms > Jogger Pants > Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC
Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

159.8 CAD  72.6 CADSave: 55% off

Color: Navy
Model: 196MMLC

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC

Fila Heritage Linear Logo Color Track Womens Jogger Pants - Navy - Canada 196MMLC






  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila Canada All Rights Reserved.