Home > Womens > Bottoms > Jogger Pants > Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ
Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

145.3 CAD  66.0 CADSave: 55% off

Color: White
Model: 670MIKZ

Please Choose:





Size Chart
Size25 1/426 1/427 1/228 3/430
Waist7174778083
Hips8588919497
Thigh26.32727.728.429.1
Front Waist Length22.62323.423.824.2
Leg Length97.59898.59999.5
Hem Circumference16.51717.51818.5
Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ

Fila Heritage Basic Womens Jogger Pants - White - Canada 670MIKZ




Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Pink - Canada 592IZHP
  • Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Pink - Canada 592IZHP
  • Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Blue - Canada 497NGDS
2 Color
116.2 CAD  52.8 CADSave: 55% off
Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Blue - Canada 497NGDS
  • Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Pink - Canada 592IZHP
  • Fila Candy Girls Culottes - Blue - Canada 497NGDS
2 Color
116.2 CAD  52.8 CADSave: 55% off
Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 355HUCJ
  • Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 355HUCJ
  • Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Pink - Canada 274VWAU
2 Color
186.2 CAD  84.5 CADSave: 55% off
Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Pink - Canada 274VWAU
  • Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 355HUCJ
  • Fila Vertical Linear Mesh Girls Backpack - Pink - Canada 274VWAU
2 Color
186.2 CAD  84.5 CADSave: 55% off

Fila Twins School Girls Backpack - Blue - Canada 490XLOI
  • Fila Twins School Girls Backpack - Blue - Canada 490XLOI
  • Fila Twins School Girls Backpack - Pink/Turquoise - Canada 449VFRZ
2 Color
186.2 CAD  84.5 CADSave: 55% off
Fila School Girls Backpack - Red - Canada 697PQPX
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Red - Canada 697PQPX
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 360NDVE
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Black - Canada 907PZWM
3 Color
191.5 CAD  87.2 CADSave: 54% off
Fila School Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 360NDVE
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Red - Canada 697PQPX
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Navy - Canada 360NDVE
  • Fila School Girls Backpack - Black - Canada 907PZWM
3 Color
191.5 CAD  87.2 CADSave: 54% off



  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Google+
  • Pin it
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Send email
Copyright © 2021 Fila Canada All Rights Reserved.